See Eyes SC-HOC01S HD-SDI transmission over singlemode or multimode fiber

» HD-SDI long distance transmission over fiber optic cable
– Single mode – 20Km (G.657.B3)
– Multi mode – 1Km (50 / 125um OM3, Full HD 1.5G)
» Various input signals (Full HD 1.5G, Full HD 3G, EX-SDI 1.0)
» LC connector used
» Compact and ultra-light case for easy installation
» Dual input voltage : DC12V, AC24V

 

Order number: EMSA4060   SC-HOC01S HD-SDI transmission over singlemode or multimode fiber

 




Login to webshop
Pidätämme oikeudet hinnanmuutoksiin

Sales

Olli Turtiainen, Product Group Manager

CCTV & Measuring instruments

+358 10 400 1296

Email

Pyydä tarjous

Tuotenumero:

Istuntosi on vanhentunut, ole hyvä ja kirjaudu uudelleen